Special offer: -15% discount. Use code: PROMO15

Ranking

# Participant Team City Country Approved challenges
1. Jan T. HASICI Sered Slovakia 16
2. Viktória G. Búč Slovakia 14
3. František S. O5 BK Furča Prešov Slovakia 14
4. Lucie K. Krnov Czechia 10
5. Zuzana S. Kosice Slovakia 9
6. Monika P. Martin Slovakia 8
7. Šimon D. Tovarné Slovakia 8
8. Miroslav T. eMTe Trebišov Trebišov Slovakia 8
9. Andrea T. Bez klubu Štúrovo Slovakia 8
10. Petr N. Slámak bike&run Lipůvka Lipůvka Czechia 7
11. Alena Z. Znojmo Czechia 7
12. Lenka S. Mníšek nad Hnilcom Afghanistan 7
13. Marta H. humann motors Senec Slovakia 7
14. Dávid T. Bežecký klub Jozefa Gabčíka Kysucke Nove Mesto Slovakia 7
15. Veronika K. Veľké Kostoľany Slovakia 7
16. Miroslav K. Nitrianska Hokejbalová Organizácia Nitra-Dražovce Slovakia 6
17. Lenka M. Novosedly Czechia 6
18. Darina C. Mokrance Slovakia 6
19. Rudolf P. Liptovský Mikuláš Liptovský Mikuláš Slovakia 6
20. Antonín H. SVVAT Blansko Czechia 6
21. Radek B. Sparta Dašice Czechia 6
22. Katarína Z. Zoľo Štiavnik Slovakia 5
23. Janka T. Považany Slovakia 5
24. Šimon Š. Rodina Námestovo Slovakia 5
25. Martin H. The Vikings Sekule Slovakia 5
26. Matej N. Žilina Slovakia 5
27. Renata S. Prostějov Czechia 5
28. Daniela K. Zábřeh Czechia 5
29. Zuzana M. Broumy Broumy Czechia 5
30. Lukáš G. Ústí nad Labem Czechia 5
31. Tibor F. MašinyRS Rimavská Sobota Slovakia 5
32. Jozef H. Holíč Slovakia 5
33. Daniela T. Mělník Mělník Czechia 5
34. Lukáš T. Bardejov Slovakia 5
35. Milan H. Dolný Lopašov Slovakia 5
36. Marek B. Cabaj Slovakia 5
37. Lucie S. Louny Czechia 4
38. Zuzana H. Ružomberok Slovakia 4
39. Jiřina T. Liběchov Czechia 4
40. Gabriela M. Praha Czechia 4
41. Veronika L. Ružomberok Slovakia 4
42. Ondrej D. Tovarné Tovarné Slovakia 4
43. Katarína S. Kremnica Slovakia 4
44. Beáta I. Tomašìkovo Slovakia 4
45. Gabriela Z. Praha Czechia 4
46. Martina B. STG Rychnov nad Kněžnou Kvasiny Czechia 4
47. Monika S. Košice Slovakia 4
48. Ladislav K. Kútniky Slovakia 4
49. Veronika N. EnergyfitPD Prievidza Slovakia 4
50. Alexandra P. Brno-střed Czechia 4
51. Gabriel B. Ostrava Czechia 4
52. Roman Z. Praha Czechia 4
53. Martin F. Humenné Slovakia 4
54. Igor A. Košice Slovakia 4
55. Adrian L. SPARTA PRAHA Praha Czechia 3
56. Michaela T. Jablonec nad Nisou 7 Czechia 3
57. Zdeňka H. ZdeŇule - Kadaň Kadaň Czechia 3
58. Jana D. Praha 21 Czechia 3
59. Michaela F. Bratislava Slovakia 3
60. Matúš K. Hlohovec Slovakia 3
61. Andrea B. Keď dobehnem som dobrá Bratislava - Ružinov Slovakia 3
62. Róbert H. Malacky Slovakia 3
63. Norbert B. Topolcany Slovakia 3
64. Věra V. Prostě běž! Zářivky 2019 Holýšov Czechia 3
65. Lucie T. Hostivice Czechia 3
66. Ľubomir M. Trebišov Slovakia 3
67. Vanda C. Chlmec Slovakia 3
68. Jana B. Kladno Czechia 3
69. Michal K. Nové Mesto nad Váhom Slovakia 3
70. Vladimír P. Michalovce Slovakia 3
71. Martina G. Bratislava Slovakia 3
72. Diana L. Bušince Slovakia 3
73. Martin H. Stará Turá Slovakia 3
74. Zuzana Š. Zaječov Czechia 3
75. Nikola T. Jablonec nad Nisou7 Czechia 3
76. Martin K. Prešov Slovakia 3
77. Matej P. Nemšová Slovakia 3
78. Michaela D. Humenné Slovakia 3
79. RADEK Š. simmi.team MOST Czechia 3
80. Andrea B. Ružomberok Slovakia 3
81. Michal P. Predátoři Chomutov Czechia 3
82. Mario F. Prievidza Slovakia 3
83. Peter V. Bratislava Slovakia 3
84. David V. Hostivice Czechia 3
85. Natália M. Terchová Slovakia 3
86. Květa T. Klecany Czechia 3
87. Martina H. Liptovský Mikuláš Slovakia 3
88. Lubica C. D-Racing s. r. o. Krakovany Slovakia 3
89. Petra N. Rozběháme Bašť Bašť Czechia 3
90. Andrea B. mamina s dcérou Liptovský Mikuláš Slovakia 3
91. frantisek t. Reštartnisa rajec Slovakia 3
92. Lenka P. Michalovce Slovakia 3
93. Eva B. Bratislava Slovakia 3
94. Natalia P. Cabaj Čápor Slovakia 3
95. Michal Č. Hrochův Týnec Czechia 3
96. Peter G. MARAS team Velky šariš Slovakia 3
97. Nika K. Hanušovce nad Topľou Slovakia 3
98. Lenka B. Rozběháme Frýdek-Místek Šenov u Ostravy Czechia 3
99. Klára S. Windy Hill Ranch Krajková Jenišov Czechia 3
100. Magdalena M. Pavlovice u Přerova Czechia 3
101. Martina H. Hluboká nad Vltavou Czechia 3
102. Kristián M. Krásno nad Kysucou Slovakia 3
103. Pavel H. Krásná Owls Ostrava-Slezská Ostrava Czechia 3
104. Jarka S. Kúty Slovakia 3
105. Marek J. Hluboká nad Vltavou Czechia 3
106. Monika P. Predátoři Chomutov Czechia 3
107. Božena K. Vlkanová Slovakia 3
108. Zara K. HC TATRAN Stupava Vysoká pri Morave Slovakia 3
109. Adriana J. Active life Zemplínska Teplica Slovakia 3
110. Branislav K. Vrable Slovakia 3
111. Hanan A. Prague Czechia 3
112. Milan D. Mikrosrun Nitrianske Rudno Slovakia 3
113. Ivo H. Bílinské Vosy Bílina 1 Czechia 3
114. Peter J. Trebišov Slovakia 3
115. Jana O. Bratislava Slovakia 2
116. Michal P. Košice Košice Slovakia 2
117. Michal H. Stará Turá Slovakia 2
118. lukáš f. Petržalka Slovakia 2
119. Petra V. Liberec 7 Czechia 2
120. Marián O. Zvolen Slovakia 2
121. Dita G. Hodonín Czechia 2
122. Nikoleta D. Veľké Kapušany Slovakia 2
123. Romana V. Šahy Slovakia 2
124. Lenka K. České Budějovice Czechia 2
125. Kristina P. Bardonovo Slovakia 2
126. Alexandra S. Levice Slovakia 2
127. Dagmar H. Litohlavy Czechia 2
128. Dagmar J. Karlovy Vary Czechia 2
129. Tereza T. Kladno Czechia 2
130. Marcela M. Liberec Czechia 2
131. Hana F. Brno Czechia 2
132. Eva M. Běhání pro radost Dvůr Králové nad Labem Czechia 2
133. Gabriela Sykorova S. Karlovy Vary Czechia 2
134. Jaroslav T. Velké Bílovice Czechia 2
135. Patrik L. ALLAH MOHAMED Zlaté Moravce Slovakia 2
136. Lucie B. Šumperk Czechia 2
137. Jakub B. Rozběháme Česko Šenov Czechia 2
138. Xenia P. Tunežice Slovakia 2
139. Juraj Č. Veľké Kostoľany Slovakia 2
140. Andrea V. Bratislava Slovakia 2
141. Kristína T. Stropkov Slovakia 2
142. Daniel K. Predátoři Chomutov Czechia 2
143. Lucie Š. Lovosice Czechia 2
144. Silvia V. Prievidza Slovakia 2
145. Lenka H. Trenčín Slovakia 2
146. Kryštof K. SK Troopers Ořechov Czechia 2
147. Dávid V. Liptovský Hrádok Slovakia 2
148. Agnesa S. Junior Judo Klub Lučenec Lučenec Slovakia 2
149. David K. #TeamSacha Orlová-Lutyně Czechia 2
150. Vladimír K. Nitra Slovakia 2
151. Katarína B. Brezno Slovakia 2
152. Pavol D. Trnava Slovakia 2
153. Janka H. Zohor Slovakia 2
154. Peter M. Kysucké Nové Mesto Slovakia 2
155. Lada F. Rychlí zajíci Dušníky Czechia 2
156. Erik D. HASIČI KRUPINA Krupina Slovakia 2
157. Lenka H. Bílinské Vosy Bílina 1 Czechia 2
158. Klárka P. Stropkov Slovakia 2
159. Róbert L. EPR Cycling Nový Život Slovakia 2
160. Maroš V. Žilina Slovakia 2
161. Martina V. Vysoké Mýto Vysoké Mýto Czechia 2
162. Radomír K. Topoľčany Slovakia 2
163. Adrián G. Spartan Training Club Rožňava Rimavská Sobota Slovakia 2
164. Patrícia S. Martin Slovakia 2
165. Peter P. Poprad Slovakia 2
166. Irena I. Česká Lípa Czechia 2
167. Richard M. Zlatá Idka Slovakia 2
168. Zdenko H. Cabaj-Capor Slovakia 2
169. Stanislava B. Stranavy Slovakia 2
170. Nina M. Veľké Kostoľany Slovakia 2
171. Alica N. Zlate Klasy Slovakia 2
172. Vladimír J. Zohor Slovakia 2
173. Barbora V. Popovice Czechia 2
174. Alzbeta M. Samorin Slovakia 2
175. Ryan M. American Fork United States 2
176. Hana K. Špačince Slovakia 2
177. Martina Š. Olomouc Czechia 2
178. Karol P. Dunajská Streda Slovakia 2
179. Zdenka P. Banská Bystrica Slovakia 2
180. Ivana H. Prostě běž Beroun Czechia 2
181. Adéla L. Plzeň Czechia 2
182. František Č. Gryzly Levice Slovakia 2
183. Veronika R. Kosice Slovakia 2
184. Karolína J. Zohor Slovakia 2
185. Zdenka P. Stropkov Slovakia 2
186. Matus V. Energyfit Runners Handlová Slovakia 2
187. Michal Š. Ružomberok Slovakia 2
188. Tomas P. Black Tiger Taekwondo Klub Snina Snina Slovakia 2
189. Lenka L. Smižany Slovakia 2
190. Kristína K. Prešov Slovakia 2
191. Marianna K. MARKAPU Bratislava Slovakia 2
192. Jiri B. Olomouc Czechia 2
193. Martin T. Stropkov Slovakia 2
194. Marcela F. Patince Slovakia 2
195. Martina T. Martin Martin Slovakia 2
196. Ladislav J. Praha Czechia 2
197. Zuzana G. KK Chabenec Gôtovany Slovakia 2
198. Pavlína Š. Bouzov Czechia 2
199. Kateřina B. Velemín Velemín Czechia 2
200. Gabriela S. Trnava Slovakia 2
201. Erika K. Bošáca Slovakia 2
202. Věra B. Horní Újezd Czechia 2
203. Miroslava H. Hronske Kosihy Slovakia 2
204. Blažena B. Olomouc Czechia 2
205. Katarína H. Cabaj-Čápor Slovakia 2
206. Ivan K. Ivanko Malacky Slovakia 2
207. Petra G. Ženy v klidu Přibyslav Czechia 2
208. Tomáš R. The_Chlumec_Run Chlumec Czechia 2
209. Lucie S. Lucka Praha Czechia 2
210. Jozef P. Bratislava Slovakia 2
211. Zuzana S. Žilina Slovakia 2
212. Marcela M. Brno Czechia 2
213. Silvia C. Špačince Slovakia 2
214. Marek G. Svit Slovakia 2
215. Ludmila V. MSKM Trebisov Kuzmice Slovakia 2
216. Zuzana H. Handlova Slovakia 2
217. Simona P. Bratislava Slovakia 2
218. Henrieta N. Košice Slovakia 2
219. Jan H. Canicross Zlín Tečovice Czechia 2
220. Zuzana H. Cabaj Slovakia 2
221. Barbora H. Stará Turá Slovakia 2
222. Klára K. Broumy Czechia 2
223. Ladislav H. Running club Gabcikovo Dolny Stal Slovakia 2
224. Jana N. Senica Slovakia 2
225. Michal K. A. C. Sparta Praha Kaplice Czechia 2
226. Dária Č. Bratislava Slovakia 2
227. Maroš M. PPL Trebišov Slovakia 2
228. Monika J. Housenky Písek Czechia 2
229. Michal M. SPACE Zvolen Slovakia 2
230. Jana J. Šurany Slovakia 2
231. Marcela B. Rozběháme Plzeň Šťáhlavy Czechia 2
232. Mario K. Šaľa Slovakia 2
233. Šimon P. Stropkov Slovakia 2
234. Tamara Vanesa K. Vlkanová Slovakia 2
235. Aneta H. Dolný Lopašov Slovakia 2
236. Alexandra L. Žehňa Slovakia 2
237. Arleta T. ViTo Košice - okolie Slovakia 1
238. Viktoria H. Trebišov Slovakia 1
239. Zdenka D. Bratislava Slovakia 1
240. Lenka B. Rebekaa Bratislava Slovakia 1
241. Svatava Š. Cute centipede Pražmo Czechia 1
242. Zuzana M. Zumba Liptovský Mikuláš Slovakia 1
243. Iveta V. Dulova Ves Slovakia 1
244. marta r. mýtne ludany Slovakia 1
245. Miroslava Z. Borovce Slovakia 1
246. Robert K. Podtureň Slovakia 1
247. Miroslava H. Česká Lípa Czechia 1
248. Jarmila M. Bratislava - Petržalka Slovakia 1
249. Lucia P. Bratislava Bratislava Slovakia 1
250. Ivana K. Veverská Bítýška Czechia 1
251. Elena K. Brno Czechia 1
252. Lucie G. Prostě běž Králův Dvůr Czechia 1
253. Kateřina Š. Rozběháme Roudnici nad Labem Roudnice nad Labem Czechia 1
254. Valéria B. Nižná Slovakia 1
255. Karol K. Bratislava Slovakia 1
256. Stanislav Dvořák S. Most Czechia 1
257. Lubomira P. Roudnice nad Labem Czechia 1
258. Dávid K. Veľký Šariš Slovakia 1
259. Mária O. Handlová Slovakia 1
260. Nikola V. Prešov Slovakia 1
261. Matyáš J. Minecrafťáci Varnsdorf Czechia 1
262. Jiří Kamil K. Horní Benešov Czechia 1
263. Sláva S. Stará Ľubovňa Slovakia 1
264. Martin P. Nitra Slovakia 1
265. Helena B. Prostě běž! Světlá pod Ještědem Czechia 1
266. Livia S. Trenčín Slovakia 1
267. Lenka K. Prostě běž! Praha 8 Czechia 1
268. Juraj B. Krav Maga Warrior Bratislava Slovakia 1
269. Elena F. Machulince Slovakia 1
270. Mário H. Machulince Machulince Slovakia 1
271. Marie P. Prostě Běž! Dubňáčci 2020 Dukovany Czechia 1
272. Miroslav K. Žamberk Czechia 1
273. Tomáš B. Monkeyteam Zdice Czechia 1
274. Kristína V. Bratislava Slovakia 1
275. Eva H. Súčani Dolná Súča Slovakia 1
276. Ondřej C. Jílové Czechia 1
277. Lucie Š. Louka u Litvínova Czechia 1
278. Jan Z. Zlaté Klasy Slovakia 1
279. Viktoria K. Viki Kosice Slovakia 1
280. Peter S. Likavka Slovakia 1
281. Marek S. OŠK Dolný Ohaj Dolný Ohaj Slovakia 1
282. Peter B. Poprad Slovakia 1
283. Veronika K. Slniečko Košice Slovakia 1
284. Miroslava Č. Bratislava Slovakia 1
285. Mária L. Bratislava Slovakia 1
286. Peter B. Bratislava Bratislava Slovakia 1
287. Alena U. Chrudim Czechia 1
288. Mirka O. Praha 5 Czechia 1
289. Justin B. Nitra Slovakia 1
290. Anita K. Ramsau am Dachstein Austria 1
291. Michal S. Bardejov Slovakia 1
292. Blanka N. Bratislava Slovakia 1
293. Michaela Š. Příbram Czechia 1
294. Lucie J. Rozběháme Jaroměř Jaroměř Czechia 1
295. Henrich K. Rastislavice Slovakia 1
296. Kristína J. Biely Kostol Slovakia 1
297. Jana P. Nitra - Kynek Slovakia 1
298. Yvetta B. Roztoky Czechia 1
299. Lucia R. Bratislava Slovakia 1
300. Veronika K. Halenkov Czechia 1
301. Boris B. Súčani Horná Súča Slovakia 1
302. Andrea M. Val u Dobrušky Czechia 1
303. Silvia V. Zvolen Slovakia 1
304. Milada T. Velká Bíteš Czechia 1
305. Karol L. Velky Folkmar Slovakia 1
306. Katarína Č. Martin Slovakia 1
307. Lucia K. Walking with a Poodle Banská Bystrica Slovakia 1
308. Štefan R. Kosice Slovakia 1
309. Tibor F. Tibi Košice Slovakia 1
310. Tatiana Š. Hnilec Slovakia 1
311. Mária S. Handlová Slovakia 1
312. Iva B. Brejlouni Litoměřice Czechia 1
313. Petra H. Roudnice nad Labem Czechia 1
314. Silvia B. OZ Keď nevládzeš, tak pridaj... Trnovec nad Vahom Slovakia 1
315. Jakub B. Trebišov Slovakia 1
316. Jiří O. Cute centipede Dolní Lutyně Czechia 1
317. Lukáš A. Košice Slovakia 1
318. Jana H. Nováky Slovakia 1
319. Eva Š. Benesov Czechia 1
320. Alena S. Púchov Slovakia 1
321. Lucie K. Drž hubu a makej! Ostrava Czechia 1
322. Lenka J. Děčín Czechia 1
323. Lenka V. Přerov Czechia 1
324. Jitka D. Bechyně Czechia 1
325. Lucie K. Tašovská běhna Ústí nad Labem Czechia 1
326. Romana K. 2RSfamily Kladno Czechia 1
327. Hana D. Jaslovské Bohunice Slovakia 1
328. Tereza F. Mladá Boleslav Czechia 1
329. Jana B. Liberec Liberec 7 Czechia 1
330. Boris I. Prešov Slovakia 1
331. Stanislav V. Otavan Poříčí Strakonice Czechia 1
332. Pavla R. Světec Czechia 1
333. Renáta T. Košice Slovakia 1
334. Hana M. Broumy Czechia 1
335. Marian B. Bratislava Slovakia 1
336. Nina P. Topoľčany Slovakia 1
337. Andrea N. Brno Czechia 1
338. Marcela G. Prostě běž Ostrava - Zábřeh Czechia 1
339. Daniela Ö. DogUniversal Beroun Czechia 1
340. Veronika K. No stress Děčín 2 Czechia 1
341. Kristína Š. Ružomberok Slovakia 1
342. Jaroslav S. Snina Slovakia 1
343. Roman B. Šneci v běhu Bruntál Czechia 1
344. Aurelia F. Nova Dedinka Slovakia 1
345. Branko P. Active Life Košice Slovakia 1
346. Matej P. Zlaté Moravce Slovakia 1
347. Ľubica B. Súčani Horná Súča Slovakia 1
348. Katarina L. Dun Streda Slovakia 1
349. Ivan K. Veľká Hradná Slovakia 1
350. Ondrej P. Brezno Brezno Slovakia 1
351. Zuzana J. Hlinsko Czechia 1
352. Jiří J. Nebušice Praha Czechia 1
353. Marianna O. Hertnik Slovakia 1
354. Jana T. Rozběháme Česko Spořice Czechia 1
355. Petra Z. Křemže Czechia 1
356. Laura H. Nižná Olšava Slovakia 1
357. Stanislav M. Odorín Slovakia 1
358. Veronika P. Hronec Slovakia 1
359. Martina D. TBT team Trebišov Slovakia 1
360. Miroslava K. Bratislava Slovakia 1
361. Katarína B. Bratislava Slovakia 1
362. Veronika J. Jem Psoch Praha Czechia 1
363. Eva H. Prostě běž Praha Czechia 1
364. Sára V. Predajná Slovakia 1
365. Jan H. CERN cycling club Hran Slovakia 1
366. Eva K. Liptovský Ján Slovakia 1
367. Naďa O. Brno Czechia 1
368. Lukáš B. Normální chlapi Štěpákovice Czechia 1
369. Pavla P. Atletický klub Martin Turčianske Teplice Slovakia 1
370. Lenka K. Rozběháme Česko Karlovy vary Czechia 1
371. Miroslav G. MiroslavGerec Liptovsky Mikulas Slovakia 1
372. Vlková L. Nessi tým Světlá nad Sázavou Czechia 1
373. Martin F. Family Gym Trenčianske Teplice Trenčianske Teplice Slovakia 1
374. Lukáš B. Martin Slovakia 1
375. Pavlína V. Mařenice Czechia 1
376. Marika K. 1
377. Lukáš H. Hildo-Riders Martin Slovakia 1
378. Kristýna S. LAZY UNICORNS Cheb Czechia 1
379. Monika M. AWK Kráľová pri Senci Senec Slovakia 1
380. Martina A. Bratislava Slovakia 1
381. Tereza B. zsterkaskola@seznam.cz Liberec 7 Czechia 1
382. Monika Z. Stropkov Slovakia 1
383. Martin B. Radkova Lhota Czechia 1
384. Aneta H. Brno Czechia 1
385. Daša L. Pusté Úľany Slovakia 1
386. Veronika S. Litovel Czechia 1
387. Zuzana F. - Žilina Slovakia 1
388. Karolína D. Liberec Czechia 1
389. Petra J. Metzingen Germany 1
390. Kinga P. Bratislava Slovakia 1
391. Fabián B. Súčani Horná Súča Slovakia 1
392. Lukáš B. Súčani Trenčín Slovakia 1
393. Jakub A. Dubnica nad Váhom Slovakia 1
394. Filip Z. Praha Czechia 1
395. Slavomíra G. Martin Slovakia 1
396. Justýna K. Nové Strašecí Czechia 1
397. Martin K. Praha Czechia 1
398. Lucie N. Chýnov Chýnov Czechia 1
399. Lenka P. Březnice Czechia 1
400. Valerie V. Studenka Czechia 1
401. Rastislav K. Bratislava Slovakia 1
402. Martina F. Machulince Slovakia 1
403. Tereza M. Krnov Czechia 1
404. Lucie G. Zábřeh Czechia 1
405. Vaclav C. Vikýřovice Czechia 1
406. Radka D. The_Chlumec_Run Chlumec Czechia 1
407. Sandra D. Bor Czechia 1
408. Lucie Š. Radim u Kolína Czechia 1
409. Julie K. Vsetín Czechia 1
410. Tomas S. PPL Banska Bystrica Slovakia 1
411. Marko B. @makulko Martin Slovakia 1
412. Eva P. Praha 10 Czechia 1
413. Iveta V. Pustė Úľany Slovakia 1
414. Iveta Š. Šneci v běhu Plzeň Czechia 1
415. Martin K. Bratislava Slovakia 1
416. Jana B. Poprad Slovakia 1
417. Petra Š. Prostě běž! Jablonec nad Nisou 2 Czechia 1
418. Karel H. Lomnice nad popelkou Czechia 1
419. Libuša M. Lipt.Ondrej Slovakia 1
420. Jakub P. Stropkov Slovakia 1
421. Lucia K. Dubkovci Chorvátsky Grob Slovakia 1
422. Jana J. Brno Czechia 1
423. Filip G. Horom-dolom Slovenskom Kanianka Slovakia 1
424. Jana T. Active life 💪 Bernolakovo Slovakia 1
425. Zuzana F. SHEruns Bratislava 5 Slovakia 1
426. Silvia G. Bernolakovo Slovakia 1
427. Ján K. KOMI Team Šala Slovakia 1
428. Simona T. Tachov Czechia 1
429. Michaela Š. Bratislava Slovakia 1
430. Peter Š. Buldozer Ružomberok Slovakia 1
431. Júlia H. Martin Martin Slovakia 1
432. Miriama O. Bratislava Slovakia 1
433. Milan Š. LiPtOv Liptovský Mikuláš Slovakia 1
434. Peter Č. 3athletic Prievidza Prievidza Slovakia 1
435. Katarína B. Poprad Slovakia 1
436. PAVEL R. Hodonín Czechia 1
437. Petronela V. Skalica Slovakia 1
438. Věra L. Beroun Czechia 1
439. Tomáš P. Humenné Slovakia 1
440. Angelika H. Kolárovo Slovakia 1
441. Romana V. Říčany Czechia 1
442. Kristína I. Bratislava Slovakia 1
443. Veronika M. Proseč Czechia 1
444. Erika K. Žamberk Czechia 1
445. Lenka H. Prostě Běž! Semily Czechia 1
446. Jitka H. Praha 14 - Hloubětín Czechia 1
447. Gabriela Š. Nitra Slovakia 1
448. Petra H. Martin Slovakia 1
449. Alena V. Třebíč Czechia 1
450. Jozef J. Kanianka Slovakia 1
451. Magdalena Č. Sokol Veltěž Zdiby Czechia 1
452. Roman K. Libiš Czechia 1
453. Lukáš P. Brno Chrlice Czechia 1
454. Simona T. Active life Moldava nad Bodvou Slovakia 1
455. Karel P. Brno Czechia 1
456. Monika Ž. Žajdlíci Staré Město Czechia 1
457. Niko S. Dolný Kubín Slovakia 1
458. Olivia C. Drahovce Slovakia 1
459. Iva Š. AK Tišnov Tišnov Czechia 1
460. Šimon L. Veľké Kostoľany Slovakia 1
461. Lucia S. Predajná Slovakia 1
462. Tereza K. Drž hubu a makej Ostrava Czechia 1
463. Jozef B. Active life Košice Slovakia 1
464. Bc.Michaela Š. Doľany Slovakia 1
465. Amália L. Slávia UK Bratislava Myjava Slovakia 1
466. Stephanie S. Veľký Lapas Slovakia 1
467. Lenka K. Aldorma Plzeň Czechia 1
468. Michal H. Stará Bystrica Slovakia 1
469. Dagmar P. AWK Kráľová pri Senci Kráľová pri Senci Slovakia 1
470. Branislav B. Víťaz Slovakia 1
471. Kateřina P. Praha 15 - Horní Měcholupy Czechia 1
472. Maroš K. Martin Slovakia 1
473. Zdenek T. Košice Slovakia 1
474. Mária P. Žiar nad Hronom Slovakia 1
475. Jakub R. Martin Slovakia 1
476. Simona Š. Mlada Boleslav Czechia 1
477. Kateřina V. HK Baník Most Most Czechia 1
478. Branislav K. Krompachy Slovakia 1
479. Patrik K. Veľký Čepčín Slovakia 1
480. Andrea K. Kráĺovský Chlmec Slovakia 1
481. Alena H. Novosedly na Moravě Czechia 1
482. Milan Š. Hradec Králové Czechia 1
483. Lucie S. Rozběháme Tachovsko Staré Sedliště Czechia 1
484. Ivana V. Ceske Budejovice Czechia 1
485. Ľubomír V. Podhorany Slovakia 1
486. Mária C. Veľké Kostoľany Slovakia 1
487. Katja B. Team Para Jena Jena Germany 1
488. Jiří M. Brušperk Czechia 1
489. Simona K. Michalovce Slovakia 1
490. Pavlína J. MRŠINY Žatec Czechia 1
491. Maroš Z. Brezová pod Bradlom Brezová pod Bradlom Slovakia 1
492. Martina H. Záchlumí Czechia 1
493. Ivan S. Dolný Ohaj Slovakia 1
494. Frederik G. Cyklorunteam Giglovce Stropkov Slovakia 1
495. Ľudovít P. Ružomberok Slovakia 1
496. Monika M. Brno Czechia 1
497. Andrea B. Praha 6 Czechia 1
498. Jakub K. Gladiators from The Iron Mountains Hlinsko v Čechách Czechia 1
499. Miroslav H. MARAS team Hlivištia Slovakia 1
500. Zlatuše S. Okřesaneč Czechia 1
501. Zdeno B. Čaňa Slovakia 1
502. Alena M. Tomášovce Slovakia 1
503. Olga Č. Šitbořice Czechia 1
504. Klaudia Š. Biely Kostol Slovakia 1
505. Vladislava V. Rozběháme Česko Stod Czechia 1
506. Zuzana Z. Senec Slovakia 1
507. Lukáš S. Dolný Ohaj Slovakia 1
508. Jakub Č. Jesenice Jesenice u Rakovníka Czechia 1
509. Marie K. Lysá nad Labem Czechia 1
510. Martina B. Nový Jičín Nový Jičín Czechia 1
511. Martin Č. Borša Slovakia 1
512. Lucie S. Přeštice Czechia 1
513. Denis N. Zlate Moravce Slovakia 1
514. Ivana M. Borovany Borovany Czechia 1
515. Peter K. Hlavice Klokočov Slovakia 1
516. Alena L. klub úžasných žien Bratislava Slovakia 1
517. Iveta B. Komárno Slovakia 1
518. Iva M. Praha Czechia 1
519. Romana Z. SDH Kejžlice Kejžlice Czechia 1
520. Zdenko B. Klokoc 58 Slovakia 1
521. Klaudia R. Atlas Fitness Kolárovo Slovakia 1
522. Jiří V. Horní Moštěnice Czechia 1
523. Jan Z. Karviná Czechia 1
524. Stefan Z. Pišišvor Štiavnik Slovakia 1
525. Dárius K. Dolný Ohaj Slovakia 1
526. Ondrej H. bežci Poltár Rovňany Slovakia 1
527. Maroš M. Dolný Ohaj Slovakia 1
528. Ivana K. Veľké Kostoľany Slovakia 1
529. Michal N. Nováčci 😄 Dražice Czechia 1
530. Patrícia H. Nižná Hutka Slovakia 1
531. Štefánia M. Huncovce Slovakia 1
532. Gabriel G. ACTIVE LIFE Košice-Šaca Slovakia 1
533. Adéla S. Zeny v klidu Chotěboř Czechia 1
534. Štefan V. Dubkovci Chorvátsky Grob Slovakia 1
535. Lucie K. Praha Czechia 1
536. Marcela D. Active life Košice Slovakia 1
537. Dominika S. Stropkov Slovakia 1
538. Marek D. Pusté Úľany Slovakia 1
539. Peter B. Hronovce Slovakia 1
540. Zuzana O. Dulova Ves Slovakia 1
541. Miroslava P. Rohožník Slovakia 1
542. Lucie V. Říčany Czechia 1
543. Nicola W. Štěpánkovice Czechia 1
544. Jana P. Autoservis ERIKA Košice Slovakia 1
545. Katarína H. Handlová Slovakia 1
546. Radovan Š. Košice Slovakia 1
547. Miriam N. Nitra Slovakia 1
548. Pavol D. ProRun Moldava Moldava nad Bodvou Slovakia 1
549. Veronika M. Petrovany Slovakia 1
550. Katerina H. Praha 2 Czechia 1
551. Katarína S. Lucenec Slovakia 1
552. Stanislava N. Višňová Czechia 1
553. Martin M. Český Běžecký Klub Hlavatce Czechia 1
554. Hana K. Uherské Hradiště Czechia 1
555. Zuzana K. Libiš Czechia 1
556. Lukáš K. Mladá Boleslav Czechia 1
557. Soňa K. Monkeyteam Beroun Czechia 1
558. Angelika D. A.D.V. Bratislava Slovakia 1
559. Martina S. Krasnany Slovakia 1
560. Zdeněk D. STG Holešov Zlín Czechia 1
561. JIŘI P. Krnov Czechia 1
562. Monika H. Šaľa Slovakia 1
563. Tomáš S. Šaľa Slovakia 1