Special offer: -15% discount. Use code: PROMO15

Ranking

# Participant Team City Country Approved challenges
1. Jan T. HASICI Sered Slovakia 9
2. Viktória G. Búč Slovakia 8
3. Miroslav T. eMTe Trebišov Trebišov Slovakia 7
4. Marek B. Cabaj Slovakia 5
5. Šimon D. Tovarné Slovakia 5
6. Monika P. Martin Slovakia 5
7. Lucie K. Krnov Czechia 5
8. Matej N. Žilina Slovakia 5
9. Lukáš T. Bardejov Slovakia 5
10. Martin H. The Vikings Sekule Slovakia 5
11. Radek B. Sparta Dašice Czechia 4
12. Tibor F. MašinyRS Rimavská Sobota Slovakia 4
13. Ondrej D. Tovarné Tovarné Slovakia 4
14. Igor A. Košice Slovakia 4
15. Petr N. Slámak bike&run Lipůvka Lipůvka Czechia 4
16. Veronika N. EnergyfitPD Prievidza Slovakia 4
17. Monika S. Košice Slovakia 4
18. Lucie S. Louny Czechia 4
19. Zuzana H. Ružomberok Slovakia 4
20. Veronika L. Ružomberok Slovakia 4
21. Veronika K. Veľké Kostoľany Slovakia 4
22. Zuzana M. Broumy Broumy Czechia 3
23. Peter G. MARAS team Velky šariš Slovakia 3
24. Katarína Z. Zoľo Štiavnik Slovakia 3
25. Jana B. Kladno Czechia 3
26. Květa T. Klecany Czechia 3
27. Monika P. Predátoři Chomutov Czechia 3
28. Lubica C. D-Racing s. r. o. Krakovany Slovakia 3
29. Petra N. Rozběháme Bašť Bašť Czechia 3
30. Andrea T. Bez klubu Štúrovo Slovakia 3
31. Diana L. Bušince Slovakia 3
32. Věra V. Prostě běž! Zářivky 2019 Holýšov Czechia 3
33. Pavel H. Krásná Owls Ostrava-Slezská Ostrava Czechia 3
34. Jarka S. Kúty Slovakia 3
35. Milan D. Mikrosrun Nitrianske Rudno Slovakia 3
36. Michal K. Nové Mesto nad Váhom Slovakia 3
37. Darina C. Mokrance Slovakia 3
38. Kristián M. Krásno nad Kysucou Slovakia 3
39. Michal P. Predátoři Chomutov Czechia 3
40. Andrea B. Keď dobehnem som dobrá Bratislava - Ružinov Slovakia 3
41. Lucie T. Hostivice Czechia 3
42. Magdalena M. Pavlovice u Přerova Czechia 3
43. Vladimír P. Michalovce Slovakia 3
44. Martina H. Liptovský Mikuláš Slovakia 3
45. Ivo H. Bílinské Vosy Bílina 1 Czechia 3
46. Mario F. Prievidza Slovakia 3
47. David V. Hostivice Czechia 3
48. Alexandra P. Brno-střed Czechia 3
49. Natalia P. Cabaj Čápor Slovakia 3
50. Zuzana Š. Zaječov Czechia 3
51. Peter V. Bratislava Slovakia 3
52. Matúš K. Hlohovec Slovakia 3
53. Lucie S. Lucka Praha Czechia 2
54. Dita G. Hodonín Czechia 2
55. Andrea V. Bratislava Slovakia 2
56. Martina B. STG Rychnov nad Kněžnou Kvasiny Czechia 2
57. Lenka H. Bílinské Vosy Bílina 1 Czechia 2
58. Róbert L. EPR Cycling Nový Život Slovakia 2
59. Richard M. Zlatá Idka Slovakia 2
60. Róbert H. Malacky Slovakia 2
61. Zuzana G. KK Chabenec Gôtovany Slovakia 2
62. Vladimír J. Zohor Slovakia 2
63. Monika J. Housenky Písek Czechia 2
64. Zdenka P. Stropkov Slovakia 2
65. Marián O. Zvolen Slovakia 2
66. Kryštof K. SK Troopers Ořechov Czechia 2
67. Klára S. Windy Hill Ranch Krajková Jenišov Czechia 2
68. Kristina P. Bardonovo Slovakia 2
69. Martina H. Hluboká nad Vltavou Czechia 2
70. Věra B. Horní Újezd Czechia 2
71. lukáš f. Petržalka Slovakia 2
72. Natália M. Terchová Slovakia 2
73. Roman Z. Praha Czechia 2
74. Peter J. Trebišov Slovakia 2
75. Dagmar J. Karlovy Vary Czechia 2
76. Alzbeta M. Samorin Slovakia 2
77. Hana F. Brno Czechia 2
78. Kateřina B. Velemín Velemín Czechia 2
79. Patrícia S. Martin Slovakia 2
80. Romana V. Šahy Slovakia 2
81. Šimon Š. Rodina Námestovo Slovakia 2
82. Pavlína Š. Bouzov Czechia 2
83. Matus V. Energyfit Runners Handlová Slovakia 2
84. Katarína S. Kremnica Slovakia 2
85. Dagmar H. Litohlavy Czechia 2
86. Lucie Š. Lovosice Czechia 2
87. Daniel K. Predátoři Chomutov Czechia 2
88. Martina T. Martin Martin Slovakia 2
89. Michal Š. Ružomberok Slovakia 2
90. David K. #TeamSacha Orlová-Lutyně Czechia 2
91. Miroslav K. Nitrianska Hokejbalová Organizácia Nitra-Dražovce Slovakia 2
92. Gabriela Sykorova S. Karlovy Vary Czechia 2
93. Lada F. Rychlí zajíci Dušníky Czechia 2
94. Tomas P. Black Tiger Taekwondo Klub Snina Snina Slovakia 2
95. Daniela T. Mělník Mělník Czechia 2
96. Ladislav J. Praha Czechia 2
97. Barbora V. Popovice Czechia 2
98. Zdenko H. Cabaj-Capor Slovakia 2
99. Martin H. Stará Turá Slovakia 2
100. Zdeňka H. ZdeŇule - Kadaň Kadaň Czechia 2
101. Tomáš R. The_Chlumec_Run Chlumec Czechia 2
102. Lenka B. Rozběháme Frýdek-Místek Šenov u Ostravy Czechia 2
103. Marcela M. Brno Czechia 2
104. Stanislava B. Stranavy Slovakia 2
105. Maroš M. PPL Trebišov Slovakia 2
106. Dária Č. Bratislava Slovakia 2
107. Jan H. Canicross Zlín Tečovice Czechia 2
108. Alexandra L. Žehňa Slovakia 2
109. Maroš V. Žilina Slovakia 2
110. Vladimír K. Nitra Slovakia 2
111. Zuzana H. Handlova Slovakia 2
112. Marek G. Svit Slovakia 2
113. Norbert B. Topolcany Slovakia 2
114. Gabriela Z. Praha Czechia 2
115. Jana N. Senica Slovakia 2
116. Marek J. Hluboká nad Vltavou Czechia 2
117. Dávid V. Liptovský Hrádok Slovakia 2
118. Alica N. Zlate Klasy Slovakia 2
119. Klára K. Broumy Czechia 2
120. Martin K. Prešov Slovakia 2
121. Irena I. Česká Lípa Czechia 2
122. Jiřina T. Liběchov Czechia 2
123. Karolína J. Zohor Slovakia 2
124. Erika K. Bošáca Slovakia 2
125. Janka H. Zohor Slovakia 2
126. Katarína B. Brezno Slovakia 2
127. Nikoleta D. Veľké Kapušany Slovakia 2
128. Zdenka P. Banská Bystrica Slovakia 2
129. Gabriela M. Praha Czechia 2
130. Mario K. Šaľa Slovakia 2
131. František Č. Gryzly Levice Slovakia 2
132. Veronika R. Kosice Slovakia 2
133. Karol P. Dunajská Streda Slovakia 2
134. Jozef P. Bratislava Slovakia 2
135. Adéla L. Plzeň Czechia 2
136. Milan H. Dolný Lopašov Slovakia 2
137. Michal H. Stará Turá Slovakia 2
138. Lenka L. Smižany Slovakia 2
139. Marianna K. MARKAPU Bratislava Slovakia 2
140. Petra V. Liberec 7 Czechia 2
141. RADEK Š. simmi.team MOST Czechia 2
142. Gabriela S. Trnava Slovakia 2
143. Simona P. Bratislava Slovakia 2
144. Zuzana H. Cabaj Slovakia 2
145. Marko B. @makulko Martin Slovakia 1
146. Iveta V. Pustė Úľany Slovakia 1
147. Iveta Š. Šneci v běhu Plzeň Czechia 1
148. Martin K. Bratislava Slovakia 1
149. Ivana K. Veverská Bítýška Czechia 1
150. Kateřina Š. Rozběháme Roudnici nad Labem Roudnice nad Labem Czechia 1
151. Juraj Č. Veľké Kostoľany Slovakia 1
152. Petra Š. Prostě běž! Jablonec nad Nisou 2 Czechia 1
153. Valéria B. Nižná Slovakia 1
154. Stanislav Dvořák S. Most Czechia 1
155. Karel H. Lomnice nad popelkou Czechia 1
156. Libuša M. Lipt.Ondrej Slovakia 1
157. Lubomira P. Roudnice nad Labem Czechia 1
158. Mária O. Handlová Slovakia 1
159. Lucia K. Dubkovci Chorvátsky Grob Slovakia 1
160. Nikola V. Prešov Slovakia 1
161. Jana T. Active life 💪 Bernolakovo Slovakia 1
162. Zuzana F. SHEruns Bratislava 5 Slovakia 1
163. Silvia G. Bernolakovo Slovakia 1
164. Radomír K. Topoľčany Slovakia 1
165. Ján K. KOMI Team Šala Slovakia 1
166. Simona T. Tachov Czechia 1
167. Michaela Š. Bratislava Slovakia 1
168. Jiří Kamil K. Horní Benešov Czechia 1
169. Sláva S. Stará Ľubovňa Slovakia 1
170. Martin P. Nitra Slovakia 1
171. Peter Š. Buldozer Ružomberok Slovakia 1
172. Júlia H. Martin Martin Slovakia 1
173. Miriama O. Bratislava Slovakia 1
174. Helena B. Prostě běž! Světlá pod Ještědem Czechia 1
175. Milan Š. LiPtOv Liptovský Mikuláš Slovakia 1
176. Livia S. Trenčín Slovakia 1
177. Peter Č. 3athletic Prievidza Prievidza Slovakia 1
178. Elena F. Machulince Slovakia 1
179. Marie P. Prostě Běž! Dubňáčci 2020 Dukovany Czechia 1
180. Miroslav K. Žamberk Czechia 1
181. Tomáš B. Monkeyteam Zdice Czechia 1
182. Kristína V. Bratislava Slovakia 1
183. Eva H. Súčani Dolná Súča Slovakia 1
184. Martina V. Vysoké Mýto Vysoké Mýto Czechia 1
185. Ondřej C. Jílové Czechia 1
186. Ľubomir M. Trebišov Slovakia 1
187. Lucie Š. Louka u Litvínova Czechia 1
188. Jan Z. Zlaté Klasy Slovakia 1
189. Viktoria K. Viki Kosice Slovakia 1
190. Tereza T. Kladno Czechia 1
191. Peter S. Likavka Slovakia 1
192. Tomáš P. Humenné Slovakia 1
193. Veronika K. Slniečko Košice Slovakia 1
194. Miroslava Č. Bratislava Slovakia 1
195. Mária L. Bratislava Slovakia 1
196. Peter B. Bratislava Bratislava Slovakia 1
197. Alena U. Chrudim Czechia 1
198. Mirka O. Praha 5 Czechia 1
199. Justin B. Nitra Slovakia 1
200. Michal S. Bardejov Slovakia 1
201. Angelika H. Kolárovo Slovakia 1
202. Romana V. Říčany Czechia 1
203. Kristína I. Bratislava Slovakia 1
204. Michaela Š. Příbram Czechia 1
205. Lucie J. Rozběháme Jaroměř Jaroměř Czechia 1
206. Veronika M. Proseč Czechia 1
207. Erika K. Žamberk Czechia 1
208. Lenka H. Prostě Běž! Semily Czechia 1
209. Jitka H. Praha 14 - Hloubětín Czechia 1
210. Gabriela Š. Nitra Slovakia 1
211. Kristína J. Biely Kostol Slovakia 1
212. Petra H. Martin Slovakia 1
213. Jana P. Nitra - Kynek Slovakia 1
214. Alena V. Třebíč Czechia 1
215. Jozef J. Kanianka Slovakia 1
216. Yvetta B. Roztoky Czechia 1
217. Roman K. Libiš Czechia 1
218. Lucia R. Bratislava Slovakia 1
219. Lukáš P. Brno Chrlice Czechia 1
220. Simona T. Active life Moldava nad Bodvou Slovakia 1
221. Michal K. A. C. Sparta Praha Kaplice Czechia 1
222. Niko S. Dolný Kubín Slovakia 1
223. Boris B. Súčani Horná Súča Slovakia 1
224. Andrea M. Val u Dobrušky Czechia 1
225. Silvia V. Zvolen Slovakia 1
226. Iva Š. AK Tišnov Tišnov Czechia 1
227. Milada T. Velká Bíteš Czechia 1
228. Karol L. Velky Folkmar Slovakia 1
229. Štefan R. Kosice Slovakia 1
230. Tatiana Š. Hnilec Slovakia 1
231. Šimon L. Veľké Kostoľany Slovakia 1
232. Iva B. Brejlouni Litoměřice Czechia 1
233. Petra H. Roudnice nad Labem Czechia 1
234. Silvia B. OZ Keď nevládzeš, tak pridaj... Trnovec nad Vahom Slovakia 1
235. Jakub B. Trebišov Slovakia 1
236. Tereza K. Drž hubu a makej Ostrava Czechia 1
237. Jiří O. Cute centipede Dolní Lutyně Czechia 1
238. Jozef B. Active life Košice Slovakia 1
239. Lukáš A. Košice Slovakia 1
240. Jana H. Nováky Slovakia 1
241. Lenka K. Aldorma Plzeň Czechia 1
242. Eva Š. Benesov Czechia 1
243. Michal H. Stará Bystrica Slovakia 1
244. Dagmar P. AWK Kráľová pri Senci Kráľová pri Senci Slovakia 1
245. Lucie K. Drž hubu a makej! Ostrava Czechia 1
246. Branislav B. Víťaz Slovakia 1
247. Kateřina P. Praha 15 - Horní Měcholupy Czechia 1
248. Lenka J. Děčín Czechia 1
249. Lenka V. Přerov Czechia 1
250. Jitka D. Bechyně Czechia 1
251. Lucie K. Tašovská běhna Ústí nad Labem Czechia 1
252. Romana K. 2RSfamily Kladno Czechia 1
253. Tereza F. Mladá Boleslav Czechia 1
254. Hana D. Jaslovské Bohunice Slovakia 1
255. Jakub R. Martin Slovakia 1
256. Simona Š. Mlada Boleslav Czechia 1
257. Stanislav V. Otavan Poříčí Strakonice Czechia 1
258. Branislav K. Krompachy Slovakia 1
259. Andrea K. Kráĺovský Chlmec Slovakia 1
260. Michaela D. Humenné Slovakia 1
261. Lucie S. Rozběháme Tachovsko Staré Sedliště Czechia 1
262. Ľubomír V. Podhorany Slovakia 1
263. Mária C. Veľké Kostoľany Slovakia 1
264. Nina P. Topoľčany Slovakia 1
265. Gabriel B. Ostrava Czechia 1
266. Marcela G. Prostě běž Ostrava - Zábřeh Czechia 1
267. Daniela Ö. DogUniversal Beroun Czechia 1
268. Simona K. Michalovce Slovakia 1
269. Veronika K. No stress Děčín 2 Czechia 1
270. Kristína Š. Ružomberok Slovakia 1
271. Jaroslav S. Snina Slovakia 1
272. Aurelia F. Nova Dedinka Slovakia 1
273. Branko P. Active Life Košice Slovakia 1
274. Jakub B. Rozběháme Česko Šenov Czechia 1
275. Martina H. Záchlumí Czechia 1
276. Frederik G. Cyklorunteam Giglovce Stropkov Slovakia 1
277. Matej P. Zlaté Moravce Slovakia 1
278. Zara K. HC TATRAN Stupava Vysoká pri Morave Slovakia 1
279. Ľudovít P. Ružomberok Slovakia 1
280. Andrea B. Praha 6 Czechia 1
281. Ľubica B. Súčani Horná Súča Slovakia 1
282. Jakub K. Gladiators from The Iron Mountains Hlinsko v Čechách Czechia 1
283. Miroslav H. MARAS team Hlivištia Slovakia 1
284. Zlatuše S. Okřesaneč Czechia 1
285. Zdeno B. Čaňa Slovakia 1
286. Katarina L. Dun Streda Slovakia 1
287. Alena M. Tomášovce Slovakia 1
288. Ivana H. Prostě běž Beroun Czechia 1
289. Olga Č. Šitbořice Czechia 1
290. Klaudia Š. Biely Kostol Slovakia 1
291. Ondrej P. Brezno Brezno Slovakia 1
292. Vladislava V. Rozběháme Česko Stod Czechia 1
293. Zuzana J. Hlinsko Czechia 1
294. Hanan A. Prague Czechia 1
295. Jiří J. Nebušice Praha Czechia 1
296. Jakub Č. Jesenice Jesenice u Rakovníka Czechia 1
297. Marie K. Lysá nad Labem Czechia 1
298. Martina B. Nový Jičín Nový Jičín Czechia 1
299. Jana T. Rozběháme Česko Spořice Czechia 1
300. Petra Z. Křemže Czechia 1
301. Laura H. Nižná Olšava Slovakia 1
302. Stanislav M. Odorín Slovakia 1
303. Martin Č. Borša Slovakia 1
304. Veronika P. Hronec Slovakia 1
305. Matej P. Nemšová Slovakia 1
306. Lucie S. Přeštice Czechia 1
307. Denis N. Zlate Moravce Slovakia 1
308. Barbora L. Stará Turá Slovakia 1
309. Michal M. SPACE Zvolen Slovakia 1
310. Ivana M. Borovany Borovany Czechia 1
311. Peter K. Hlavice Klokočov Slovakia 1
312. Alena L. klub úžasných žien Bratislava Slovakia 1
313. Eva H. Prostě běž Praha Czechia 1
314. Iva M. Praha Czechia 1
315. Romana Z. SDH Kejžlice Kejžlice Czechia 1
316. Sára V. Predajná Slovakia 1
317. Klaudia R. Atlas Fitness Kolárovo Slovakia 1
318. Silvia V. Prievidza Slovakia 1
319. Jiří V. Horní Moštěnice Czechia 1
320. Lenka H. 16.7.1996 Trenčín Slovakia 1
321. Stefan Z. Pišišvor Štiavnik Slovakia 1
322. Eva K. Liptovský Ján Slovakia 1
323. Pavla P. Atletický klub Martin Turčianske Teplice Slovakia 1
324. Michal N. Nováčci 😄 Dražice Czechia 1
325. Marta H. humann motors Senec Slovakia 1
326. Lenka K. Rozběháme Česko Karlovy vary Czechia 1
327. Gabriel G. ACTIVE LIFE Košice-Šaca Slovakia 1
328. Adéla S. Zeny v klidu Chotěboř Czechia 1
329. Vlková L. Nessi tým Světlá nad Sázavou Czechia 1
330. Štefan V. Dubkovci Chorvátsky Grob Slovakia 1
331. Adriana J. Active life Zemplínska Teplica Slovakia 1
332. Lukáš B. Martin Slovakia 1
333. Marika K. 1
334. Marcela D. Active life Košice Slovakia 1
335. Kristýna S. LAZY UNICORNS Cheb Czechia 1
336. Dominika S. Stropkov Slovakia 1
337. Marek D. Pusté Úľany Slovakia 1
338. Monika M. AWK Kráľová pri Senci Senec Slovakia 1
339. Michal P. Košice Košice Slovakia 1
340. Aneta H. Brno Czechia 1
341. Peter B. Hronovce Slovakia 1
342. Daša L. Pusté Úľany Slovakia 1
343. Aneta H. Dolný Lopašov Slovakia 1
344. Zuzana O. Dulova Ves Slovakia 1
345. Kevinko F. - Žilina Slovakia 1
346. Karolína D. Liberec Czechia 1
347. Miroslava P. Rohožník Slovakia 1
348. Lucie V. Říčany Czechia 1
349. Petra J. Metzingen Germany 1
350. Fabián B. Súčani Horná Súča Slovakia 1
351. Lukáš B. Súčani Trenčín Slovakia 1
352. Nicola W. Štěpánkovice Czechia 1
353. Jana P. Autoservis ERIKA Košice Slovakia 1
354. Katarína H. Handlová Slovakia 1
355. Radovan Š. Košice Slovakia 1
356. Miriam N. Nitra Slovakia 1
357. Pavol D. ProRun Moldava Moldava nad Bodvou Slovakia 1
358. Alena Z. Znojmo Czechia 1
359. Veronika M. Petrovany Slovakia 1
360. Blažena B. Olomouc Czechia 1
361. Filip Z. Praha Czechia 1
362. Slavomíra G. Martin Slovakia 1
363. Katarína S. Lucenec Slovakia 1
364. Stanislava N. Višňová Czechia 1
365. Beáta I. Tomašìkovo Slovakia 1
366. Šimon P. Stropkov Slovakia 1
367. Martin M. Český Běžecký Klub Hlavatce Czechia 1
368. Lucie N. Chýnov Chýnov Czechia 1
369. Katarína H. Cabaj-Čápor Slovakia 1
370. Hana K. Uherské Hradiště Czechia 1
371. Petra G. Ženy v klidu Přibyslav Czechia 1
372. Zuzana K. Libiš Czechia 1
373. Lenka P. Březnice Czechia 1
374. Lukáš K. Mladá Boleslav Czechia 1
375. Alexandra S. Levice Slovakia 1
376. Soňa K. Monkeyteam Beroun Czechia 1
377. Valerie V. Studenka Czechia 1
378. Angelika D. A.D.V. Bratislava Slovakia 1
379. Eva M. Běhání pro radost Dvůr Králové nad Labem Czechia 1
380. Monika H. Šaľa Slovakia 1
381. Tomáš S. Šaľa Slovakia 1
382. Martina F. Machulince Slovakia 1
383. Ladislav H. Running club Gabcikovo Dolny Stal Slovakia 1
384. Viktoria H. Trebišov Slovakia 1
385. Radka D. The_Chlumec_Run Chlumec Czechia 1
386. Lenka B. Rebekaa Bratislava Slovakia 1
387. Svatava Š. Cute centipede Pražmo Czechia 1
388. Sandra D. Bor Czechia 1
389. Zuzana M. Zumba Liptovský Mikuláš Slovakia 1
390. Iveta V. Dulova Ves Slovakia 1
391. marta r. mýtne ludany Slovakia 1
392. Nika K. Hanušovce nad Topľou Slovakia 1
393. Robert K. Podtureň Slovakia 1
394. Lucie Š. Radim u Kolína Czechia 1
395. Kristína K. Prešov Slovakia 1
396. Tomas S. PPL Banska Bystrica Slovakia 1